ブログ

令和元年度 国体少年の部南部地区予選会

令和元年度 国体少年の部南部地区予選会

令和元年7月13日(土)、14日(日)
上尾運動公園陸上競技場

男子
100m 平山 凌大(3) 予③ 11.02(+1.0)
   深澤 壮介(3) 予⑥ 11.56(+2.7)
   山本 瑶大(3) 予⑥ 11.86(+1.5)

200m 平山 凌大(3) 予⑥ 23.15(-1.3)
   山本 至起(3) 予⑤ 24.38(-1.5)
400m 臼田 夏樹(3) 予① 50.42 全体7位
   山本 至起(3) 予⑥ 53.92
   長嶺 創平(2) 予① 51.46
800m 田上 寛大(3) 予① 1.58.55 全体4位
   大下 碧斗(3) 予③ 1.59.42 全体6位
   山本 涼太(2) 予③ 2.02.43

1500m 大下 碧斗(3) 予16 4.16.37
    田部井 聡(2) 予13 4.17.90
    山本 涼太(2) 予18 4.20.69

110mH 深澤 壮介(3) 予① 15.56(+0.8) 全体4位
    臼田 夏樹(3) 予① 16.10(+0.8)
    德永 哲也(2) 予② 16.16(+0.8)

400mH 德永 哲也(2) 予⑥ 57.53 全体6位
3000mSC 篠原 悠希(2) 予① 10.12.83
     田上 寛大(3) 予⑧ 10.55.50
     松木 博彦(3) 予17 12.05.97

4×100mR 平山 凌大(3)、深澤 壮介(3)、山本 至起(3)、山﨑 裕太(3)
     決⑥ 43.75 
4×400mR 德永 哲也(2)、岡本 渉(2)、臼田 夏樹(3)、山本 至起(3)
     決⑤ 3.30.05
走高跳 西浦 駿(3) 決11 1m70
走幅跳 山﨑 裕太(3) 決② 6m64(±0)
    伊達 寛晃(2) 決⑨ 6m16(-0.5)
    山田 晋吉(3) 決21 5.53(-0.2)
三段跳 山田 晋吉(3) 決15 11m51(+0.1)

円盤投 唐澤 公平(3) 決14 26m65
やり投 唐澤 公平(3) 決20 34m42
B100m  牧野 遥哉(1) 予⑤ 12.09(+1.6)
    石川 諒(1)  予⑤ 12.31(+1.1)
    福井 一真(1) 予⑤ 12.36(±0)
B3000m 木村 優太(1) 予12 9.30.83
    岡島 瑛斗(1) 予24 10.07.87
B走幅跳 山内 友貴(1) 決⑧ 5m94(+0.2)
     牧野 遥哉(1) 決14 5m69(±0)
B砲丸投 笠井 勇佑(1) 決③ 10m63
OP100m 泉 諒太郎(2) ⑧ 11.99(-0.6)
    岡本 渉(2)  ⑦ 12.11(-1.0)
    石井 一輝(2) ⑥ 12.30(-1.0)
    山本 悠河(2) ⑧ 12.28(-0.7)
    中塚 悠太(2) ⑥ 12.41(-0.1)
    加藤 ひかる(3) ⑦ 12.66(-0.1)
    板倉 大揮(2) ⑥ 12.44(±0)
    窪田 和輝(2) ⑦ 12.49(±0)
    二宮 健豪(2) ⑦ 12.69(-0.4)
    山内 友貴(1) ② 12.35(-0.4)
    齋藤 圭吾(2) ⑧ 13.22(-0.4)
    吉井 嶺(1)  ⑦ 12.99(+0.5)
    星野 壯典(1) ⑦ 13.54(-0.7)
    伊藤 祐輝(1) ⑤ 13.99(-1.0)
    岡田 孝平(1) ⑥ 14.07(-1.0)
OP400m 二宮 健豪(2) ⑧ 58.21
    岡本 渉(2)  ① 53.58
    窪田 和輝(2) ⑤ 55.25
    板倉 大揮(2) ⑥ 57.24
OP1500m 篠原 悠希(2) 15 4.22.00
     木村 優太(1) 17 4.23.44
     岡島 瑛斗(1) ② 4.36.19
OP110mJH 石川 諒(1) ② 17.59(+0.9) 全体7位

女子
100m 山﨑 メイビス(3) 予④ 12.27(+0.6) 全体4位
   松尾 季和(2) 予② 12.57(+1.0) 全体7位
   玉川 陽菜(3) 予⑦ 13.06(+1.0)
200m 山﨑 メイビス(3) 予② 25.44(-1.2) 全体2位
   玉川 陽菜(3) 予⑦ 27.96(-0.9)
   今津 友里(3) 予⑥ 27.58(-1.0)
400m 今津 友里(3) 予⑦ 1.01.54
   棟方 優衣(2) 予① 1.00.96
   篠田 和叶(1) 予④ 1.03.56
800m 田中 彩織(1) 予① 2.20.65 全体1位
1500m 松浦 明日香(3) 予⑦ 5.48.58
3000m 松浦 明日香(3) 予23 12.33.62
    上原 彩雪(2) 予29 13.31.61
100mH 青木 詩花(3) 予⑦ 16.17(+1.2)
    杉浦 夏弥(2) 予⑧ 16.91(+1.2)
4×100mR 玉川 陽菜(3)、今津 友里(3)、大津 かなみ(3)、山﨑 メイビス(3)
   全体6位 50.12
4×400mR 今津 友里(3)、星名 澪(2)、棟方 優衣(2)、山﨑 メイビス(3)
   全体5位 4.04.33

走高跳 宇賀神 杏吏(3) 決⑧ 1m45
三段跳 星名 澪(2) 決⑤ 10m95(+0.2)
    青木 詩花(3) 決⑨ 10m70(+1.1)
    浅沼 莉子(2) 決21 9m31(-0.2)
砲丸投 高橋 環光(2) 決② 9m20
円盤投 高橋 環光(2) 決⑩ 22m05
B100m 小滝 みなつ(1) 予② 14.12(+0.2)
    篠田 和叶(1) 予④ 14.25(+1.2)
    エドワード 永美(1) ① 13.00(-0.2)
B1500m 田中 彩織(1) ① 4.54.01 全体1位
B走り幅跳 小滝 みなつ(1) 決24 3,87(-0.6)

OP100m 星名 澪(2) ④ 12.87(-0.1)
    棟方 優衣(2) ⑥ 13.58(+0.9)
    大津 かなみ(3) ⑦ 14.50(+0.9)
    杉浦 夏弥(2) ⑥ 13.96(-0.2)
    石塚 夏実(1) ① 14.43(-2.1)